04.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      2.40 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8        K 9        cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hradil Milan               26.02   2.59/ 2   6.45/ 2   8.32/ 3  12.07/ 1  14.59/ 1  20.23/ 1  21.46/ 1  24.36/ 1   25.35/ 1   26.02/ 1
    NNN4658 C Neregistrovaní           2.59/ 2   3.46/ 7   1.47/ 4   3.35/ 1   2.52/ 2   5.24/ 2   1.23/ 2   2.50/ 2    0.59/20    0.27/16

 2. Venhoda Lukáš              26.14   3.18/ 4   6.52/ 4   8.29/ 2  12.56/ 2  15.43/ 2  21.01/ 2  22.36/ 2  25.00/ 2   25.47/ 2   26.14/ 2
    SJI0801 C OK Jihlava               3.18/ 4   3.34/ 3   1.37/ 3   4.27/ 3   2.47/ 1   5.18/ 1   1.35/ 7   2.24/ 1    0.47/ 9    0.27/16

 3. Kroutil Jošt               28.31   3.21/ 5   7.05/ 5   9.08/ 5  13.26/ 3  16.26/ 3  22.33/ 3  24.01/ 3  27.05/ 3   28.02/ 3   28.31/ 3
    ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.21/ 5   3.44/ 6   2.03/10   4.18/ 2   3.00/ 4   6.07/ 4   1.28/ 3   3.04/ 3    0.57/19    0.29/22

 4. Frýba Matyáš               30.38   3.49/ 8   7.51/10   9.38/ 6  14.48/ 7  17.54/ 5  24.18/ 5  25.50/ 5  29.30/ 5   30.12/ 4   30.38/ 4
    SJI0700 C OK Jihlava               3.49/ 8   4.02/11   1.47/ 4   5.10/ 9   3.06/ 5   6.24/ 6   1.32/ 5   3.40/12    0.42/ 5    0.26/ 9

 5. Patermannová Eliška        31.45   3.47/ 7   7.50/ 8  10.00/ 9  14.37/ 5  18.22/ 6  25.27/ 7  27.04/ 7  30.39/ 8   31.20/ 6   31.45/ 5
    TBM0369 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.47/ 7   4.03/12   2.10/16   4.37/ 4   3.45/11   7.05/12   1.37/10   3.35/11    0.41/ 3    0.25/ 6

 6. Patermannová Marie         31.46   3.49/ 8   7.52/12   9.57/ 8  14.37/ 5  18.29/ 7  25.24/ 6  26.59/ 6  30.32/ 6   31.19/ 5   31.46/ 6
    TBM0680 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.49/ 8   4.03/12   2.05/12   4.40/ 5   3.52/15   6.55/11   1.35/ 7   3.33/ 8    0.47/ 9    0.27/16

 7. Stašková Sofie             31.59   3.45/ 6   7.50/ 8  10.12/12  15.41/ 9  19.20/ 9  25.44/ 8  27.27/ 8  30.33/ 7   31.33/ 7   31.59/ 7
    ZBM0952 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.45/ 6   4.05/15   2.22/22   5.29/11   3.39/ 9   6.24/ 6   1.43/12   3.06/ 4    1.00/22    0.26/ 9

 8. Pejchalová Veronika        34.10   2.57/ 1   6.30/ 1   7.58/ 1  14.49/ 8  19.09/ 8  27.18/10  28.50/ 9  33.03/10   33.44/ 8   34.10/ 8
    SJI0652 C OK Jihlava               2.57/ 1   3.33/ 2   1.28/ 2   6.51/19   4.20/22   8.09/20   1.32/ 5   4.13/24    0.41/ 3    0.26/ 9

 9. Mašterová Eva              34.35   4.03/13   8.06/13  10.10/11  15.56/10  19.47/10  26.56/ 9  28.58/10  33.02/ 9   34.09/ 9   34.35/ 9
    TTR0752 C OOB Třebíč               4.03/13   4.03/12   2.04/11   5.46/14   3.51/14   7.09/14   2.02/22   4.04/22    1.07/27    0.26/ 9

10. Janíčková Jolana           34.55   4.31/22   8.44/15  12.02/21  17.11/14  20.52/11  29.11/13  30.32/13  33.44/11   34.29/10   34.55/10
    OSN0777 C SK Orientační sporty N   4.31/22   4.13/16   3.18/36   5.09/ 8   3.41/10   8.19/21   1.21/ 1   3.12/ 5    0.45/ 8    0.26/ 9

11. Schwab Filip               35.03   3.54/11   7.51/10  10.13/13  18.10/18  21.17/14  27.40/11  29.27/11  34.03/12   34.43/11   35.03/11
    TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.54/11   3.57/10   2.22/22   7.57/24   3.07/ 6   6.23/ 5   1.47/14   4.36/29    0.40/ 2    0.20/ 2

12. Štěpánek Jan               35.04   3.50/10   7.46/ 7  10.06/10  18.06/15  21.16/13  27.40/11  29.28/12  34.08/13   34.46/12   35.04/12
    TBM0607 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.50/10   3.56/ 9   2.20/21   8.00/25   3.10/ 7   6.24/ 6   1.48/16   4.40/30    0.38/ 1    0.18/ 1

13. Cícha Václav               36.06   9.21/43  12.09/34  13.26/28  19.14/22  22.07/16  29.42/15  31.25/16  34.57/14   35.41/13   36.06/13
    NNN0405 C Neregistrovaní           9.21/43   2.48/ 1   1.17/ 1   5.48/15   2.53/ 3   7.35/16   1.43/12   3.32/ 7    0.44/ 7    0.25/ 6

14. Sobotková Gabriela         36.55   4.06/15   8.24/14  10.31/14  18.07/17  22.27/18  29.12/14  31.08/14  35.22/17   36.24/15   36.55/14
    PZR0850 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   4.06/15   4.18/17   2.07/14   7.36/22   4.20/22   6.45/10   1.56/19   4.14/25    1.02/24    0.31/27

15. Pejchalová Zuzana          37.01   4.05/14   9.23/20  11.23/17  16.42/11  21.29/15  30.08/17  31.55/17  35.21/16   36.27/16   37.01/15
    SJI0850 C OK Jihlava               4.05/14   5.18/28   2.00/ 8   5.19/10   4.47/28   8.39/25   1.47/14   3.26/ 6    1.06/26    0.34/28

16. Kroutil Tadeáš             37.16   4.40/23   9.21/19  11.48/19  16.52/12  21.06/12  29.52/16  31.23/15  34.57/14   36.18/14   37.16/16
    ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.40/23   4.41/20   2.27/24   5.04/ 7   4.14/20   8.46/27   1.31/ 4   3.34/10    1.21/36    0.58/41

17. Doušek Vilém               38.16   4.00/12   7.39/ 6   9.50/ 7  19.05/21  23.03/19  30.57/19  32.55/18  36.44/18   37.47/17   38.16/17
    TBM0904 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.00/12   3.39/ 5   2.11/17   9.15/32   3.58/18   7.54/18   1.58/20   3.49/16    1.03/25    0.29/22

18. Hájek Štěpán               38.41   4.26/18   9.19/18  11.32/18  17.09/13  22.12/17  31.03/20  33.22/20  37.18/19   38.11/18   38.41/18
    TBM0804 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.26/18   4.53/22   2.13/19   5.37/12   5.03/33   8.51/28   2.19/24   3.56/20    0.53/14    0.30/25

19. Kubáňová Tereza            39.19   5.02/26   8.49/16  10.56/15  20.16/24  24.12/24  32.05/22  34.12/21  38.01/20   38.55/19   39.19/19
    TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        5.02/26   3.47/ 8   2.07/14   9.20/35   3.56/17   7.53/17   2.07/23   3.49/16    0.54/15    0.24/ 4

20. Štěpánek Ondřej            39.42   5.00/25   9.40/23  12.44/25  21.14/27  25.26/26  32.37/23  34.12/21  38.10/21   39.05/20   39.42/20
    TBM0809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        5.00/25   4.40/19   3.04/32   8.30/28   4.12/19   7.11/15   1.35/ 7   3.58/21    0.55/17    0.37/34

21. Janačík Tadeáš             39.43   5.20/30  10.15/26  12.29/24  18.06/15  23.08/20  31.32/21  34.25/23  38.16/22   39.08/21   39.43/21
    TBM0099 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        5.20/30   4.55/23   2.14/20   5.37/12   5.02/32   8.24/24   2.53/32   3.51/18    0.52/13    0.35/30

22. Grunwald Martin            39.57   4.14/17   9.27/21  11.58/20  20.31/25  24.17/25  32.40/24  35.10/24  38.52/23   39.34/22   39.57/22
    NNN3543 C Neregistrovaní           4.14/17   5.13/27   2.31/26   8.33/29   3.46/12   8.23/23   2.30/28   3.42/14    0.42/ 5    0.23/ 3

23. Odehnalová Tereza          40.34   4.09/16   8.55/17  10.56/15  18.56/19  23.32/21  30.39/18  33.19/19  39.08/24   40.08/23   40.34/23
    ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    4.09/16   4.46/21   2.01/ 9   8.00/25   4.36/27   7.07/13   2.40/30   5.49/37    1.00/22    0.26/ 9

24. Finstrle Filip             42.00   5.19/29  11.26/30  14.03/29  22.30/31  26.17/29  34.37/26  37.13/27  40.46/25   41.35/24   42.00/24
    ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.19/29   6.07/35   2.37/28   8.27/27   3.47/13   8.20/22   2.36/29   3.33/ 8    0.49/11    0.25/ 6

25. Toman Matěj                43.02   4.30/21   9.30/22  12.27/23  18.57/20  23.54/22  34.06/25  36.05/25  41.19/26   42.35/25   43.02/25
    LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    4.30/21   5.00/24   2.57/30   6.30/17   4.57/30  10.12/35   1.59/21   5.14/33    1.16/33    0.27/16

26. Dvořáčková Jana            43.55   4.43/24  10.36/28  15.00/32  21.38/29  26.50/31  35.51/30  38.56/30  42.37/28   43.31/26   43.55/26
    OSN0757 C SK Orientační sporty N   4.43/24   5.53/32   4.24/44   6.38/18   5.12/35   9.01/30   3.05/34   3.41/13    0.54/15    0.24/ 4

27. Herš Antonín               44.29   6.01/33  10.35/27  13.03/26  19.19/23  24.07/23  35.28/28  37.09/26  42.30/27   43.43/27   44.29/27
    NNN7864 C Neregistrovaní           6.01/33   4.34/18   2.28/25   6.16/16   4.48/29  11.21/39   1.41/11   5.21/34    1.13/31    0.46/38

28. Bauer Radek                45.43   4.27/19  10.03/25  12.09/22  20.48/26  25.59/28  36.39/31  39.05/31  43.58/29   45.08/28   45.43/28
    VBM0900 C VSK Mendelu Brno         4.27/19   5.36/31   2.06/13   8.39/31   5.11/34  10.40/37   2.26/25   4.53/32    1.10/28    0.35/30

29. Parkan Tomáš               46.32   4.29/20   9.54/24  14.34/30  21.25/28  25.51/27  35.46/29  38.52/29  44.46/31   45.56/29   46.32/29
    NNN8650 C Neregistrovaní           4.29/20   5.25/30   4.40/45   6.51/19   4.26/25   9.55/33   3.06/35   5.54/38    1.10/28    0.36/33

30. Dvořáčková Eva             46.44   6.30/36  12.35/37  16.07/36  23.50/32  28.08/32  37.45/32  40.14/32  44.42/30   46.04/30   46.44/30
    OSN1050 C SK Orientační sporty N   6.30/36   6.05/34   3.32/37   7.43/23   4.18/21   9.37/31   2.29/27   4.28/27    1.22/37    0.40/35

31. Taslerová Martina          47.33   6.23/35  12.20/36  14.52/31  21.53/30  26.17/29  35.17/27  38.34/28  46.03/32   46.59/31   47.33/31
    UBM0751 C MENISKOS Brno            6.23/35   5.57/33   2.32/27   7.01/21   4.24/24   9.00/29   3.17/38   7.29/43    0.56/18    0.34/28

32. Sviták Václav              47.39   6.57/38  12.05/33  15.17/33  24.35/33  30.05/33  38.03/33  41.44/33  46.18/33   47.09/32   47.39/32
    SJH0801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    6.57/38   5.08/26   3.12/34   9.18/33   5.30/38   7.58/19   3.41/41   4.34/28    0.51/12    0.30/25

33. Prášil Adam                48.52   6.01/33  12.37/38  19.50/42  29.35/40  35.04/38  41.46/36  43.40/34  47.26/34   48.25/33   48.52/33
    SJI0901 C OK Jihlava               6.01/33   6.36/40   7.13/47   9.45/36   5.29/37   6.42/ 9   1.54/18   3.46/15    0.59/20    0.27/16

34. Finstrlová Denisa          51.49   5.05/27  11.28/31  15.22/34  24.41/34  31.15/34  41.04/34  44.06/36  49.27/36   50.55/34   51.49/34
    ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.05/27   6.23/38   3.54/39   9.19/34   6.34/41   9.49/32   3.02/33   5.21/34    1.28/40    0.54/40

35. Koča František             51.52   5.11/28  11.32/32  15.26/35  25.23/35  32.22/36  41.07/35  43.56/35  49.23/35   50.59/35   51.52/35
    ZBM1099 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.11/28   6.21/37   3.54/39   9.57/38   6.59/43   8.45/26   2.49/31   5.27/36    1.36/42    0.53/39

36. Malcová Rozálie            53.45  10.31/45  15.34/42  18.13/40  28.20/37  33.46/37  44.25/37  47.33/37  51.45/37   53.10/36   53.45/36
    NNN4352 C Neregistrovaní          10.31/45   5.03/25   2.39/29  10.07/39   5.26/36  10.39/36   3.08/36   4.12/23    1.25/39    0.35/30

37. Nešporová Terezie          56.43  11.46/46  19.55/45  22.58/44  32.46/43  37.21/42  48.10/40  50.38/39  55.01/38   56.14/37   56.43/37
    TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč              11.46/46   8.09/44   3.03/31   9.48/37   4.35/26  10.49/38   2.28/26   4.23/26    1.13/31    0.29/22

38. Jindřichová Jana           60.00   6.00/32  12.12/35  16.13/37  29.33/39  35.20/39  47.04/39  50.18/38  57.04/39   58.48/38   60.00/38
    SJI0752 C OK Jihlava               6.00/32   6.12/36   4.01/43  13.20/44   5.47/39  11.44/40   3.14/37   6.46/41    1.44/43    1.12/44

39. Eliášová Marta             60.23   5.58/31  11.17/29  13.14/27  27.53/36  31.47/35  46.08/38  50.39/40  58.40/40   59.56/39   60.23/39
    ZBM0851 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.58/31   5.19/29   1.57/ 7  14.39/46   3.54/16  14.21/46   4.31/45   8.01/44    1.16/33    0.27/16

40. Daňhelová Agátka           64.08  15.31/48  22.04/46  25.59/46  34.36/45  41.16/44  51.14/43  55.31/43  62.31/41   63.42/40   64.08/40
    NNN4645 C Neregistrovaní          15.31/48   6.33/39   3.55/41   8.37/30   6.40/42   9.58/34   4.17/44   7.00/42    1.11/30    0.26/ 9

41. Eliášová Viktorie          65.19   6.31/37  14.44/39  17.54/39  28.38/38  35.43/40  48.34/41  51.55/41  62.53/42   64.16/41   65.19/41
    TBM1052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        6.31/37   8.13/45   3.10/33  10.44/41   7.05/45  12.51/43   3.21/40  10.58/47    1.23/38    1.03/42

42. Musilová Anna              68.25   7.46/39  18.17/44  24.34/45  36.26/46  42.18/45  55.57/45  59.15/45  65.14/44   66.58/43   68.25/42
    NNN4656 C Neregistrovaní           7.46/39  10.31/46   6.17/46  11.52/42   5.52/40  13.39/44   3.18/39   5.59/39    1.44/43    1.27/46

43. Prošek Filip               68.26   8.14/41  15.29/41  19.26/41  30.07/41  38.09/43  50.00/42  54.44/42  63.07/43   65.56/42   68.26/43
    SJI1401 C OK Jihlava               8.14/41   7.15/43   3.57/42  10.41/40   8.02/46  11.51/41   4.44/47   8.23/45    2.49/46    2.30/50

44. Eliáš Václav               69.46   7.53/40  15.06/40  17.17/38  31.09/42  36.07/41  54.16/44  58.51/44  67.33/46   69.03/44   69.46/44
    ZBM1000 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       7.53/40   7.13/42   2.11/17  13.52/45   4.58/31  18.09/48   4.35/46   8.42/46    1.30/41    0.43/37

45. Věžníková Veronika         71.13   9.40/44  16.28/43  20.08/43  33.18/44  42.57/46  57.06/46  61.13/46  67.21/45   69.43/45   71.13/45
    TTR0952 C OOB Třebíč               9.40/44   6.48/41   3.40/38  13.10/43   9.39/47  14.09/45   4.07/43   6.08/40    2.22/45    1.30/47

46. Korecká Eva                72.00   8.37/42  22.57/47  26.12/47  41.35/47  48.35/47  60.32/47  65.20/47  70.04/47   71.20/46   72.00/46
    CHT1054 C OOB SK Chrast            8.37/42  14.20/48   3.15/35  15.23/47   7.00/44  11.57/42   4.48/48   4.44/31    1.16/33    0.40/35

47. Močuba Jan                104.12  12.44/47  25.58/48  33.18/48  56.49/48  68.30/48  84.04/48  88.04/48  99.48/48  102.57/47  104.12/47
    OSN0600 C SK Orientační sporty N  12.44/47  13.14/47   7.20/48  23.31/48  11.41/48  15.34/47   4.00/42  11.44/48    3.09/47    1.15/45

    Beneš Prokop                DISK                                                                                               DISK
    TBM0096 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                                                                                                    2.17/49

    Janačíková Valerie          DISK  17.45/50                                                                                     DISK
    TBM0097 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       17.45/50                                                                                     1.30/47

    Hájek Vojtěch               DISK  17.30/49                                                                                     DISK
    TBM0098 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       17.30/49                                                                                     1.06/43

    Korecká Lenka               DISK                                                                                                      
    CHT8053 C OOB SK Chrast                                                                                                               

    Černý Vojtěch               DISK   3.11/ 3   6.49/ 3   8.36/ 4  13.36/ 4  17.13/ 4  22.57/ 4  24.48/ 4  28.40/ 4               DISK
    SJI0603 C OK Jihlava               3.11/ 3   3.38/ 4   1.47/ 4   5.00/ 6   3.37/ 8   5.44/ 3   1.51/17   3.52/19                      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------