04.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H12      2.90 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8        K 9       K 10       K 11        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Milán Jakub                18.49   2.31/ 1   4.12/ 1   6.00/ 1   7.58/ 1   9.01/ 1  10.37/ 1  11.21/ 1  12.42/ 1   16.04/ 1   17.56/ 1   18.30/ 1   18.49/ 1
    TBM0411 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.31/ 1   1.41/ 1   1.48/ 1   1.58/ 1   1.03/ 1   1.36/ 3   0.44/ 2   1.21/ 1    3.22/ 1    1.52/ 2    0.34/ 7    0.19/ 3

 2. Coufal Jáchym              22.58   2.38/ 2   5.16/ 3   7.19/ 2  10.47/ 3  11.55/ 2  13.24/ 2  14.06/ 2  15.34/ 2   19.01/ 2   22.10/ 2   22.38/ 2   22.58/ 2
    ZBM0200 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.38/ 2   2.38/ 6   2.03/ 2   3.28/15   1.08/ 3   1.29/ 2   0.42/ 1   1.28/ 2    3.27/ 2    3.09/18    0.28/ 2    0.20/ 8

 3. Doušek Tomáš               23.07   2.51/ 3   5.27/ 5   7.43/ 4  10.15/ 2  11.58/ 3  13.42/ 3  14.38/ 3  16.20/ 3   20.34/ 3   22.16/ 3   22.49/ 3   23.07/ 3
    TBM0401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.51/ 3   2.36/ 5   2.16/ 4   2.32/ 7   1.43/14   1.44/ 5   0.56/11   1.42/ 9    4.14/ 8    1.42/ 1    0.33/ 6    0.18/ 1

 4. Hojný Jáchym               24.25   2.53/ 4   6.03/ 6   8.37/ 5  10.59/ 4  12.29/ 4  14.21/ 4  15.25/ 4  17.06/ 4   21.26/ 4   23.30/ 4   24.05/ 4   24.25/ 4
    SJH0301 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    2.53/ 4   3.10/11   2.34/ 6   2.22/ 5   1.30/ 8   1.52/ 9   1.04/14   1.41/ 7    4.20/10    2.04/ 5    0.35/10    0.20/ 8

 5. Čelechovský Matěj          24.45   4.45/17   7.02/12   9.12/ 7  11.27/ 5  12.59/ 5  14.56/ 5  15.52/ 5  17.39/ 5   21.45/ 5   23.44/ 5   24.26/ 5   24.45/ 5
    UBM0202 B MENISKOS Brno            4.45/17   2.17/ 3   2.10/ 3   2.15/ 3   1.32/ 9   1.57/11   0.56/11   1.47/10    4.06/ 7    1.59/ 3    0.42/18    0.19/ 3

 6. Palát Tomáš                25.01   3.04/ 8   5.12/ 2   7.42/ 3  12.30/ 8  13.58/ 6  15.54/ 7  16.48/ 7  18.24/ 6   22.02/ 6   24.04/ 6   24.42/ 6   25.01/ 6
    ABM0307 C KOB Moira Brno           3.04/ 8   2.08/ 2   2.30/ 5   4.48/17   1.28/ 7   1.56/10   0.54/ 9   1.36/ 4    3.38/ 3    2.02/ 4    0.38/15    0.19/ 3

 7. Jelínek Kryštof            25.43   3.13/ 9   6.55/11  10.02/11  12.51/11  14.16/ 9  16.00/ 9  16.52/ 8  18.31/ 7   22.36/ 7   24.47/ 7   25.19/ 7   25.43/ 7
    RUZ0301 C TJ Růžená                3.13/ 9   3.42/14   3.07/11   2.49/ 9   1.25/ 4   1.44/ 5   0.52/ 6   1.39/ 6    4.05/ 5    2.11/ 9    0.32/ 5    0.24/15

 8. Gryc Ondřej                25.52   2.59/ 5   5.18/ 4  10.10/12  12.28/ 7  14.02/ 8  15.49/ 6  16.38/ 6  18.47/ 8   22.50/ 8   24.57/ 8   25.31/ 8   25.52/ 8
    TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.59/ 5   2.19/ 4   4.52/18   2.18/ 4   1.34/10   1.47/ 7   0.49/ 5   2.09/13    4.03/ 4    2.07/ 6    0.34/ 7    0.21/10

 9. Lička Adam                 27.01   5.31/19   8.36/16  12.27/17  14.54/15  15.57/15  17.25/13  18.09/13  19.45/12   24.04/10   26.11/ 9   26.40/ 9   27.01/ 9
    VBM0301 C VSK Mendelu Brno         5.31/19   3.05/10   3.51/17   2.27/ 6   1.03/ 1   1.28/ 1   0.44/ 2   1.36/ 4    4.19/ 9    2.07/ 6    0.29/ 3    0.21/10

10. Ehl Ondřej                 27.15   3.27/13   6.17/ 8   8.56/ 6  12.21/ 6  13.59/ 7  15.57/ 8  17.06/ 9  19.16/ 9   23.54/ 9   26.14/10   26.53/10   27.15/10
    TBM0404 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.27/13   2.50/ 8   2.39/ 7   3.25/12   1.38/12   1.58/12   1.09/17   2.10/14    4.38/14    2.20/12    0.39/16    0.22/12

11. Dundáček Karel             27.30   2.59/ 5   6.36/10   9.56/ 9  13.48/14  15.13/12  17.12/12  18.04/12  19.57/13   24.24/13   26.32/11   27.08/11   27.30/11
    SJH0401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    2.59/ 5   3.37/13   3.20/13   3.52/16   1.25/ 4   1.59/14   0.52/ 6   1.53/11    4.27/11    2.08/ 8    0.36/12    0.22/12

12. Pobuda Vojtěch             27.34   3.25/12   6.26/ 9   9.24/ 8  12.50/10  14.32/10  16.30/10  17.27/11  19.41/11   24.16/12   26.40/12   27.15/12   27.34/12
    SJH0302 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    3.25/12   3.01/ 9   2.58/ 9   3.26/13   1.42/13   1.58/12   0.57/13   2.14/15    4.35/13    2.24/13    0.35/10    0.19/ 3

13. Kopecký Jan                28.06   3.19/11   6.08/ 7   9.57/10  12.43/ 9  14.40/11  16.31/11  17.25/10  19.24/10   24.15/11   27.09/13   27.43/13   28.06/13
    PZR0202 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   3.19/11   2.49/ 7   3.49/16   2.46/ 8   1.57/15   1.51/ 8   0.54/ 9   1.59/12    4.51/15    2.54/17    0.34/ 7    0.23/14

14. Rajnoha Tomáš              28.12   3.13/ 9   8.13/15  10.55/15  13.45/13  15.22/13  17.32/14  18.17/14  19.58/14   24.49/14   27.27/14   27.54/14   28.12/14
    UBM0303 C MENISKOS Brno            3.13/ 9   5.00/17   2.42/ 8   2.50/10   1.37/11   2.10/15   0.45/ 4   1.41/ 7    4.51/15    2.38/15    0.27/ 1    0.18/ 1

15. Mašek Ondřej               29.03   3.39/15   7.05/13  10.24/13  13.23/12  15.24/14  17.38/15  18.44/15  21.07/15   25.36/15   28.03/15   28.39/15   29.03/15
    PZR0201 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   3.39/15   3.26/12   3.19/12   2.59/11   2.01/16   2.14/17   1.06/15   2.23/17    4.29/12    2.27/14    0.36/12    0.24/15

16. Venhoda Matěj              29.35   2.59/ 5  11.27/19  14.47/18  16.53/17  18.19/17  19.58/16  20.51/16  22.26/16   26.31/16   28.45/16   29.16/16   29.35/16
    SJI0301 C OK Jihlava               2.59/ 5   8.28/20   3.20/13   2.06/ 2   1.26/ 6   1.39/ 4   0.53/ 8   1.35/ 3    4.05/ 5    2.14/10    0.31/ 4    0.19/ 3

17. Urbánek Adam               33.45   3.27/13   8.58/17  12.25/16  15.52/16  18.09/16  20.21/17  21.28/17  23.51/17   30.25/17   32.39/17   33.20/17   33.45/17
    ZBM0302 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.27/13   5.31/18   3.27/15   3.27/14   2.17/18   2.12/16   1.07/16   2.23/17    6.34/19    2.14/10    0.41/17    0.25/17

18. Dvořáček Jakub             35.15   3.51/16   7.39/14  10.38/14  17.06/18  19.09/18  22.18/18  23.28/18  25.42/18   31.20/18   34.04/18   34.48/18   35.15/18
    OSN0303 C SK Orientační sporty N   3.51/16   3.48/15   2.59/10   6.28/19   2.03/17   3.09/18   1.10/18   2.14/15    5.38/18    2.44/16    0.44/19    0.27/19

19. Tachovský Matyáš           53.06   5.02/18   9.43/18  15.41/19  21.42/19  24.57/19  28.59/19  31.33/19  36.45/19   46.35/19   51.37/19   52.35/19   53.06/19
    ZBM0208 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.02/18   4.41/16   5.58/20   6.01/18   3.15/19   4.02/20   2.34/20   5.12/20    9.50/20    5.02/20    0.58/20    0.31/20

20. Močuba Václav             107.22  11.31/20  18.26/20  24.10/20  85.54/20  89.32/20  93.09/20  94.21/20  96.52/20  102.06/20  106.21/20  106.57/20  107.22/20
    OSN0202 C SK Orientační sporty N  11.31/20   6.55/19   5.44/19  61.44/20   3.38/20   3.37/19   1.12/19   2.31/19    5.14/17    4.15/19    0.36/12    0.25/17

MS  Burkoň Jan                 32.45   4.06      9.02     12.48     15.18     16.53     19.29     20.20     22.23      27.34      31.48      32.18      32.45
    CHT0002 C OOB SK Chrast            4.06      4.56      3.46      2.30      1.35      2.36      0.51      2.03       5.11       4.14       0.30       0.27   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------