04.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H10N      2.40 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vedra Tobiáš               28.42   2.46/ 1   5.35/ 1   7.22/ 1  12.46/ 1  15.53/ 1  23.40/ 1  25.27/ 1  27.40/ 1  28.17/ 1  28.42/ 1
    TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.46/ 1   2.49/ 1   1.47/ 4   5.24/ 2   3.07/ 1   7.47/ 6   1.47/ 4   2.13/ 1   0.37/ 1   0.25/ 5

 2. Tachovský Jáchym           38.04   3.37/ 4   8.07/ 4  10.15/ 3  15.16/ 2  19.03/ 2  27.22/ 2  30.21/ 2  37.07/ 3  37.44/ 3  38.04/ 2
    ZBM0502 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.37/ 4   4.30/ 7   2.08/ 6   5.01/ 1   3.47/ 7   8.19/ 9   2.59/ 9   6.46/10   0.37/ 1   0.20/ 1

 3. Eliáš Vojtěch              38.33   7.55/ 8  12.03/ 6  14.11/ 6  20.04/ 6  23.30/ 4  31.33/ 5  33.13/ 5  37.14/ 4  38.09/ 4  38.33/ 3
    TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        7.55/ 8   4.08/ 4   2.08/ 6   5.53/ 4   3.26/ 5   8.03/ 8   1.40/ 2   4.01/ 7   0.55/ 6   0.24/ 4

 4. Rachůnek Stanislav         39.27   3.17/ 3   7.28/ 3   9.24/ 2  20.03/ 5  23.15/ 3  29.35/ 3  32.14/ 3  38.24/ 5  39.07/ 5  39.27/ 4
    SJI0602 C OK Jihlava               3.17/ 3   4.11/ 5   1.56/ 5  10.39/ 9   3.12/ 2   6.20/ 2   2.39/ 7   6.10/ 9   0.43/ 3   0.20/ 1

 5. Pekárek Martin             42.53   9.33/ 9  13.26/ 8  15.04/ 8  23.08/ 7  26.24/ 6  35.22/ 7  38.06/ 6  41.43/ 6  42.30/ 6  42.53/ 5
    RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko     9.33/ 9   3.53/ 3   1.38/ 2   8.04/ 6   3.16/ 3   8.58/10   2.44/ 8   3.37/ 3   0.47/ 4   0.23/ 3

 6. Beran Jáchym               43.20   5.06/ 6   8.30/ 5  10.15/ 3  19.26/ 4  28.05/ 7  34.17/ 6  38.12/ 7  42.03/ 7  42.51/ 7  43.20/ 6
    SJH0602 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    5.06/ 6   3.24/ 2   1.45/ 3   9.11/ 7   8.39/10   6.12/ 1   3.55/10   3.51/ 5   0.48/ 5   0.29/ 6

 7. Fuchs Marek                48.48   4.28/ 5  13.24/ 7  14.58/ 7  30.07/ 8  33.47/ 8  41.35/ 8  43.11/ 8  47.20/ 8  48.17/ 8  48.48/ 7
    TBM0603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.28/ 5   8.56/ 9   1.34/ 1  15.09/10   3.40/ 6   7.48/ 7   1.36/ 1   4.09/ 8   0.57/ 7   0.31/ 7

 8. Prášil Jakub               49.06  16.09/10  21.35/10  23.49/ 9  31.34/ 9  34.53/ 9  41.59/ 9  43.46/ 9  47.32/ 9  48.31/ 9  49.06/ 8
    SJI0702 C OK Jihlava              16.09/10   5.26/ 8   2.14/ 8   7.45/ 5   3.19/ 4   7.06/ 5   1.47/ 4   3.46/ 4   0.59/ 8   0.35/ 8

 9. Cicvárek Martin            53.25   7.07/ 7  16.40/ 9  24.05/10  33.44/10  39.11/10  45.54/10  47.37/10  51.28/10  52.41/10  53.25/ 9
    ZBM0801 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       7.07/ 7   9.33/10   7.25/10   9.39/ 8   5.27/ 8   6.43/ 3   1.43/ 3   3.51/ 5   1.13/10   0.44/ 9

    Nešpor Jiří                 DISK                                                                                                    
    TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč                                                                                                                

    Palát Přemek                DISK                                                                                                    
    TTR0601 C OOB Třebíč                                                                                                                

    Ševčík Daniel               DISK   3.09/ 2   7.20/ 2  12.43/ 5  18.25/ 3  23.54/ 5  30.50/ 4  32.57/ 4  36.23/ 2  37.28/ 2          
    TBM0508 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.09/ 2   4.11/ 5   5.23/ 9   5.42/ 3   5.29/ 9   6.56/ 4   2.07/ 6   3.26/ 2   1.05/ 9          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------