04.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H10      2.70 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vítek Matěj                22.30   3.10/ 2   6.45/ 2   8.38/ 2  11.28/ 2  12.34/ 2  14.35/ 2  19.10/ 1  21.35/ 1  22.09/ 1  22.30/ 1
    SJI0500 C OK Jihlava               3.10/ 2   3.35/ 4   1.53/ 2   2.50/ 4   1.06/ 6   2.01/ 6   4.35/ 4   2.25/ 5   0.34/ 3   0.21/ 5

 2. Srb Vladimír               23.57   3.04/ 1   6.13/ 1   7.53/ 1  10.47/ 1  11.47/ 1  13.36/ 1  19.25/ 2  23.03/ 2  23.34/ 2  23.57/ 2
    SJI0701 C OK Jihlava               3.04/ 1   3.09/ 1   1.40/ 1   2.54/ 5   1.00/ 2   1.49/ 1   5.49/13   3.38/14   0.31/ 1   0.23/12

 3. Zřídkaveselý Adam          24.12   3.39/ 5   6.52/ 3  10.24/ 3  13.10/ 3  14.08/ 3  16.06/ 3  20.11/ 3  23.14/ 4  23.52/ 4  24.12/ 3
    ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.39/ 5   3.13/ 2   3.32/ 9   2.46/ 3   0.58/ 1   1.58/ 4   4.05/ 1   3.03/12   0.38/ 6   0.20/ 3

 3. Marek Vojtěch              24.12   4.09/ 7   7.40/ 4  10.27/ 4  13.39/ 5  14.48/ 5  16.46/ 5  21.09/ 4  23.13/ 3  23.51/ 3  24.12/ 3
    ZBM0410 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.09/ 7   3.31/ 3   2.47/ 5   3.12/ 9   1.09/10   1.58/ 4   4.23/ 3   2.04/ 2   0.38/ 6   0.21/ 5

 5. Orany Vojtěch              25.27   6.15/13  10.00/11  12.16/ 7  15.22/ 7  16.30/ 7  18.20/ 7  22.31/ 6  24.35/ 5  25.06/ 5  25.27/ 5
    SJI0401 C OK Jihlava               6.15/13   3.45/ 6   2.16/ 3   3.06/ 7   1.08/ 8   1.50/ 2   4.11/ 2   2.04/ 2   0.31/ 1   0.21/ 5

 6. Prášil Tomáš               26.01   4.20/ 8   8.01/ 6  11.13/ 6  14.16/ 6  15.24/ 6  17.35/ 6  22.31/ 6  24.58/ 6  25.40/ 6  26.01/ 6
    TTR0501 C OOB Třebíč               4.20/ 8   3.41/ 5   3.12/ 7   3.03/ 6   1.08/ 8   2.11/12   4.56/ 5   2.27/ 6   0.42/10   0.21/ 5

 7. Urbánek Tomáš              26.09   3.32/ 3   8.00/ 5  10.51/ 5  13.34/ 4  14.35/ 4  16.44/ 4  22.15/ 5  25.07/ 7  25.51/ 7  26.09/ 7
    ZBM0604 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.32/ 3   4.28/11   2.51/ 6   2.43/ 1   1.01/ 4   2.09/11   5.31/ 8   2.52/10   0.44/11   0.18/ 2

 8. Koča Vojtěch               30.18   3.42/ 6   8.04/ 7  12.38/ 8  17.02/ 9  18.39/10  20.46/11  26.18/ 9  29.12/ 8  29.58/ 8  30.18/ 8
    ZBM0602 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.42/ 6   4.22/ 9   4.34/14   4.24/13   1.37/15   2.07/ 9   5.32/ 9   2.54/11   0.46/14   0.20/ 3

 9. Jelínek Filip              30.28   6.35/15  10.43/15  15.24/15  18.09/13  19.09/13  21.12/12  26.45/10  29.27/ 9  30.07/ 9  30.28/ 9
    RUZ0500 C TJ Růžená                6.35/15   4.08/ 8   4.41/16   2.45/ 2   1.00/ 2   2.03/ 7   5.33/10   2.42/ 9   0.40/ 9   0.21/ 5

10. Odehnal Tomáš              30.57   6.33/14  10.20/12  13.53/13  17.03/10  18.05/ 9  20.22/ 9  26.09/ 8  29.58/11  30.36/11  30.57/10
    ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    6.33/14   3.47/ 7   3.33/10   3.10/ 8   1.02/ 5   2.17/13   5.47/12   3.49/15   0.38/ 6   0.21/ 5

11. Vaněček Tomáš              31.00   4.36/11   9.44/ 9  13.30/12  17.40/12  18.58/12  21.53/13  27.10/12  29.48/10  30.32/10  31.00/11
    SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    4.36/11   5.08/12   3.46/11   4.10/12   1.18/13   2.55/14   5.17/ 6   2.38/ 8   0.44/11   0.28/15

12. Cicvárek Radim             31.57   4.27/10   8.51/ 8  13.28/11  17.05/11  18.42/11  20.33/10  27.08/11  30.58/12  31.35/12  31.57/12
    ZBM0601 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.27/10   4.24/10   4.37/15   3.37/10   1.37/15   1.51/ 3   6.35/14   3.50/16   0.37/ 5   0.22/11

13. Zelený Vladan              32.59   4.41/12  10.25/13  14.56/14  19.46/15  20.56/15  23.51/14  29.09/13  31.46/13  32.33/13  32.59/13
    ZBM0405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.41/12   5.44/14   4.31/13   4.50/14   1.10/12   2.55/14   5.18/ 7   2.37/ 7   0.47/15   0.26/14

14. Kašpárek Vít               33.07   3.36/ 4  10.32/14  12.59/ 9  16.37/ 8  17.44/ 8  19.48/ 8  30.05/14  32.05/14  32.50/14  33.07/14
    SJI0402 C OK Jihlava               3.36/ 4   6.56/15   2.27/ 4   3.38/11   1.07/ 7   2.04/ 8  10.17/16   2.00/ 1   0.45/13   0.17/ 1

15. Hybeš Michal               34.35   4.20/ 8   9.54/10  13.16/10  19.02/14  20.11/14  24.03/15  31.11/15  33.35/15  34.11/15  34.35/15
    CHT0401 C OOB SK Chrast            4.20/ 8   5.34/13   3.22/ 8   5.46/16   1.09/10   3.52/16   7.08/15   2.24/ 4   0.36/ 4   0.24/13

16. Dvořáček Tomáš             52.00  20.27/16  28.26/16  32.44/16  37.58/16  39.26/16  41.34/16  47.09/16  50.28/16  51.32/16  52.00/16
    OSN0505 C SK Orientační sporty N  20.27/16   7.59/16   4.18/12   5.14/15   1.28/14   2.08/10   5.35/11   3.19/13   1.04/16   0.28/15
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------