04.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D14      3.50 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Grycová Kateřina           25.26  2.42/ 2   4.58/ 1   6.52/ 1   9.47/ 1  11.43/ 1  12.27/ 1  17.30/ 1  22.24/ 1  23.53/ 1  25.04/ 1  25.26/ 1
    TBM0058 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno       2.42/ 2   2.16/ 1   1.54/ 1   2.55/ 1   1.56/ 1   0.44/ 1   5.03/ 2   4.54/ 1   1.29/ 2   1.11/ 1   0.22/ 6

 2. Auermüllerová Anna         28.19  2.48/ 3   5.30/ 3   7.52/ 4  11.03/ 2  13.18/ 2  14.04/ 2  18.46/ 2  25.16/ 2  26.33/ 2  28.01/ 2  28.19/ 2
    ZBM0060 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.48/ 3   2.42/ 3   2.22/ 4   3.11/ 2   2.15/ 3   0.46/ 2   4.42/ 1   6.30/ 3   1.17/ 1   1.28/ 5   0.18/ 1

 3. Korpasová Lucie            29.51  3.00/ 5   5.42/ 4   7.46/ 3  11.13/ 4  13.18/ 2  14.42/ 4  20.23/ 3  26.24/ 3  28.06/ 3  29.30/ 3  29.51/ 3
    LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   3.00/ 5   2.42/ 3   2.04/ 2   3.27/ 3   2.05/ 2   1.24/ 4   5.41/ 3   6.01/ 2   1.42/ 5   1.24/ 4   0.21/ 4

 4. Opálková Martina           32.37  2.38/ 1   5.16/ 2   7.23/ 2  11.11/ 3  13.26/ 4  14.12/ 3  20.25/ 4  29.13/ 4  30.59/ 4  32.17/ 4  32.37/ 4
    BBM0050 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin  2.38/ 1   2.38/ 2   2.07/ 3   3.48/ 5   2.15/ 3   0.46/ 2   6.13/ 4   8.48/ 7   1.46/ 6   1.18/ 2   0.20/ 3

 5. Foltýnová Eva              33.55  2.56/ 4   5.58/ 5   8.38/ 5  12.11/ 5  14.29/ 5  17.08/ 5  23.21/ 5  30.25/ 5  32.15/ 5  33.37/ 5  33.55/ 5
    SJI0051 C OK Jihlava              2.56/ 4   3.02/ 5   2.40/ 7   3.33/ 4   2.18/ 5   2.39/ 7   6.13/ 4   7.04/ 4   1.50/ 7   1.22/ 3   0.18/ 1

 6. Špringlová Kamila          39.06  4.21/ 7   8.12/ 6  10.49/ 6  14.58/ 6  17.52/ 6  20.52/ 6  27.26/ 6  35.28/ 6  37.00/ 6  38.43/ 6  39.06/ 6
    TBM0050 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno       4.21/ 7   3.51/ 6   2.37/ 6   4.09/ 7   2.54/ 6   3.00/ 8   6.34/ 6   8.02/ 6   1.32/ 3   1.43/ 7   0.23/ 7

 7. Polanská Nelly             56.58  3.33/ 6  19.40/ 9  22.11/ 9  26.18/ 8  29.26/ 7  33.37/ 7  45.05/ 7  52.56/ 7  54.37/ 7  56.37/ 7  56.58/ 7
    PZR0152 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá  3.33/ 6  16.07/ 9   2.31/ 5   4.07/ 6   3.08/ 7   4.11/ 9  11.28/ 7   7.51/ 5   1.41/ 4   2.00/ 8   0.21/ 4

 8. Niederlová Anneli          73.21  5.26/ 8  11.13/ 8  17.30/ 8  24.54/ 7  32.44/ 8  35.17/ 8  55.37/ 8  68.31/ 8  71.21/ 8  72.58/ 8  73.21/ 8
    PZR0050 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá  5.26/ 8   5.47/ 8   6.17/ 9   7.24/ 8   7.50/ 9   2.33/ 6  20.20/ 9  12.54/ 8   2.50/ 8   1.37/ 6   0.23/ 7

 9. Poloučková Petra           87.29  5.52/ 9   9.55/ 7  14.24/ 7  35.02/ 9  42.43/ 9  44.50/ 9  63.38/ 9  77.36/ 9  82.23/ 9  86.31/ 9  87.29/ 9
    ABM0155 B KOB Moira Brno          5.52/ 9   4.03/ 7   4.29/ 8  20.38/ 9   7.41/ 8   2.07/ 5  18.48/ 8  13.58/ 9   4.47/ 9   4.08/ 9   0.58/ 9

    Ingrštová Štěpánka          DISK                                                                                                             
    ABM0160 C KOB Moira Brno                                                                                                                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------